2019-20 Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
November
Fri. 1 Mt. Zion Prep 100 Southern Maryland 86 Final
  @ CCBC-Dundalk
  Manor College 62 Frederick 71 Final
  Cecil 66 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 57 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC-Dundalk
  Rowan College at Burlington County 67 CCBC Catonsville 76 Final
  Prince George's 71 Northern Virginia Community College 69 Final
  ASA Brooklyn Avengers 67 CCBC Dundalk 77 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
Sat. 2 Southern Maryland 81 Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 86 Final
  @ CCBC-Dundalk
  Montgomery 90 Raritan Valley Community College 64 Final
  SUNY-Sullivan CC Tip-off @ SUNY Sullivan
  CCBC Catonsville 75 ASA Brooklyn Avengers 86 Final
  Dundalk Mixer Game @ Dundalk, MD
  Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology 83 Anne Arundel 74 Final
  Pitt Community College 74 CCBC Dundalk 80 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
Sun. 3 Essex County College 77 Montgomery 96 Final
  SUNY-Sullivan CC Tip-off @ Paul Gerry Fieldhouse
  ASA Brooklyn Avengers 95 Southern Maryland 98 Final - OT
  @ CCBC-Dundalk
  Bryant & Stratton College (VA) 52 CCBC Dundalk 67 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Cecil 72 Mt. Zion Prep, MD 75 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC Dundalk
Mon. 4 Northern Virginia Community College 68 Allegany 74 Final
Tue. 5 Manor College 80 Howard 97 Final
  Harford 57 Community College of Philadelphia 63 Final
Wed. 6 Cecil 105 Delaware Technical Community College 73 Final
  Butler County Community College - PA 97 Allegany 118 Final
  Chesapeake 84 Hagerstown 76 Final
  at Hagerstown
Thu. 7 Frederick 88 Harcum College JV 49 Final
  Montgomery 72 Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology 60 Final
Fri. 8 CC of Allegheny County 82 Prince George's 93 Final
  Garrett Classic Tournament @ Garrett College
  Community College of Beaver County 85 Harford 64 Final
  Philly Juco Classic @ Harcum College
  Middlesex County College 59 Garrett 87 Final
  @ CARC Arena
  Anne Arundel 105 Westmoreland County Community College 84 Final
  Westmoreland Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 9 Richard Bland College 94 Harford 87 Final
  @ Harcum College
  Middlesex County College 61 Prince George's 80 Final
  Garrett Classic Tournament @ Garrett College
  Chesapeake 91 Delaware Technical Community College 75 Final
  Stanton, DE Campus
  Rowan College at Burlington County 64 Howard 109 Final
  Anne Arundel 81 Pennsylvania Highlands Community College 50 Final
  @ Westmoreland
  Southern Maryland 90 Brunswick Community College 97 Final
  Roger Taylor Classic @ Roger Taylor Arena - Following Caldwell vs Louisburg @ 2pm @ Louisburg, NC
  CCBC Dundalk 94 Cape Fear Community College 82 Final
  Martinsville, Va. @ Patrick Henry Community College
  CC of Allegheny County 81 Garrett 125 Final
  @ CARC Arena
  Montgomery 101 Jamestown Community College 82 Final
  WVU Potomac State College ^ 0 CCBC Catonsville 2 Final
  Forfeit
  Genesee Community College 84 Allegany 73 Final
  Niagara County CC Tip Off Classic @ Niagara CC
  Hagerstown 80 Patrick Henry Community College 75 Final
  Kenny Wade Tip-Off Classic @ Martinsville, Va.
  Cecil ^ 78 Monroe Community College 97 Final
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Sun. 10 Sullivan County Community College 89 Cecil 82 Final
  Murph Shapiro Tournament @ Monroe CC
  Southern Maryland 98 Louisburg College 99 Final
  Roger Taylor Classic @ Roger Taylor Arena - Also, Fayetteville Tech vs Brunswick @ 3pm
  Allegany 72 Niagara County Community College 77 Final
  NCCC Tip-Off Classic @ NCCC
  Hagerstown 68 Cape Fear Community College 55 Final
  @ Patrick Henry
  CCBC Dundalk 84 Patrick Henry Community College 71 Final
  Martinsville, Va. @ Patrick Henry Community College
Tue. 12 Thomas Nelson Community College 81 Harford 84 Final
  CCBC Catonsville   Camden County College   Postponed
  Frederick 84 Penn State Mont Alto 77 Final
Wed. 13 Chesapeake 102 Anne Arundel 56 Final
Thu. 14 Mercer County Community College 74 Cecil 83 Final
  Rowan College at Burlington County 50 Montgomery 85 Final
Fri. 15 Prince George's 53 Richland College 76 Final
  Chesapeake 80 CC of Allegheny County 77 Final
  Pittsburgh, PA
  CCBC Dundalk ^ 2 WVU Potomac State College 0 Final
  Forfeit
  Garrett 100 Westmoreland County Community College 53 Final
Sat. 16 Harcum College 121 Allegany 86 Final
  @ Cecil College; Northeast, Md.
  Howard 83 Monroe Community College 78 Final
  @ Batavia, NY
  Westchester Community College 86 Cecil 92 Final
  Cecil College Mixer
  Southern Maryland 90 Mercyhurst North East 68 Final
  Montgomery College Tip-off Classic @ Montgomery College
  Chesapeake 63 Community College of Beaver County 109 Final
  Monaca, PA
  Richard Bland College 68 Hagerstown 80 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (OH) 95 Garrett 90 Final
  Northern Virginia Community College 72 Harford 73 Final
  Cape Fear Community College 75 Montgomery 94 Final
  Montgomery College Tip-off Classic @ Montgomery College
Sun. 17 Howard 87 Genesee Community College 90 Final
  Southern Maryland 94 Cape Fear Community College 115 Final
  Montgomery College Tip-off Classic @ Montgomery College
  Allegany 93 Westchester Community College 94 Final - OT
  @ Cecil College
  Harcum College 101 Cecil 89 Final
  Cecil College Mixer
  Prince George's 98 Cedar Valley College 93 Final
  @ Dallas, Texas
  Mercyhurst North East 80 Montgomery 75 Final
  Montgomery College Tip-off Classic @ Montgomery College
Tue. 19 Northern Virginia Community College ^ 72 Chesapeake 76 Final
  at Chesapeake
  CCBC Dundalk   Cheyney University of PA   7:00 PM
  Cheyney, Pa.
Wed. 20 Allegany *   CCBC Catonsville   6:00 PM
  Community College of Beaver County ^   Cecil   7:00 PM
  Prince George's *   Frederick   7:00 PM
  PGCC Ranked #8 in NJCAA DIII
  Butler County Community College - PA   Garrett   7:00 PM
  Howard *   Anne Arundel   7:00 PM
Fri. 22 ASA Brooklyn Avengers   Harford   5:00 PM
  Monroe Invitational - New Roc City, New Rochelle, NY @ Monroe College
  Hagerstown   Monroe College   7:00 PM
  Howard   Orange County Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Morris County CC
  Thomas Nelson Community College   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
  Montgomery * ^   Chesapeake   7:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Niagara County Community College   Allegany   7:30 PM
Sat. 23 Howard   County College of Morris   TBA
  Hagerstown   ASA Brooklyn Avengers   12:00 PM
  Monroe Invitational - New Roc City, New Rochelle, NY @ Monroe College
  CCBC Catonsville   Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute   2:00 PM
  Harford   Monroe College   2:00 PM
  Monroe College Invitational
  Garrett * ^   CCBC Dundalk   3:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Niagara County Community College   Frederick   3:00 PM
  NCCC Ranked #11 in NJCAA DII
  Cecil *   Prince George's   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 CCBC Catonsville   Catawba Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  Penn. State /Altoona JV'S   Allegany   4:00 PM
Mon. 25 St. Mary's College of Maryland JV   Chesapeake   6:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Harcum College JV   Frederick   7:00 PM
  Anne Arundel *   Hagerstown   8:00 PM
Tue. 26 Montgomery   Patrick Henry Community College   6:00 PM
  Prince George's *   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
Sat. 30 Monroe College   Hagerstown   1:00 PM
  Jim Brown Classic
  County College of Morris   Allegany   3:00 PM
  Jim Brown Classic @ Hagerstown CC
 
December
Sun. 1 St. Mary's JV   Howard   1:00 PM
  Monroe College   Allegany   1:00 PM
  Jim Brown Classic @ Hagerstown CC
  County College of Morris   Hagerstown   3:00 PM
  Jim Brown Classic
Mon. 2 CCBC Catonsville   Chesapeake   6:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Baltimore City   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
Tue. 3 Allegany * ^   Harford   7:00 PM
Wed. 4 Howard *   Prince George's   7:00 PM
  Anne Arundel *   Chesapeake   7:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Pennsylvania Highlands Community College   Garrett   7:00 PM
  Southern Maryland * ^   Frederick   7:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville * ^   CCBC Dundalk   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Baltimore City *   Cecil   7:00 PM
  WVU Potomac State College   Montgomery   7:30 PM
Fri. 6 Hagerstown   Community College of Beaver County   5:00 PM
  ACM Classic @ Allegany College of Maryland
  Baltimore City   Frederick   5:00 PM
  Cecil * ^   Chesapeake   7:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Richard Bland College   Allegany   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 CCBC Catonsville   Mercer County Community College   2:00 PM
  Mercer Mixer December 7-8
  Pennsylvania Highlands Community College   Anne Arundel   3:00 PM
  Hagerstown   County College of Morris   3:00 PM
  ACM Classic @ Allegany College of MD
  Community College of Beaver County   Allegany   3:00 PM
  Garrett * ^   Montgomery   3:30 PM
  Butler County Community College - PA   Prince George's   4:00 PM
  Monroe College - Bronx   Howard   5:00 PM
Sun. 8 Westchester Community College   CCBC Catonsville   2:00 PM
  @ Mercer County CC
  Butler County Community College - PA   Anne Arundel   2:00 PM
  Pennsylvania Highlands Community College ^   Prince George's   4:00 PM
Mon. 9 Southern Maryland   Cheyney University   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Richard Bland College   CCBC Catonsville   6:00 PM
  Cecil   Rowan College at Burlington County   7:00 PM
  Harford   Union County College   8:00 PM
Wed. 11 Frederick ^   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
Thu. 12 St. Mary's College of Maryland (JV)   Harford   5:00 PM
Fri. 13 Monroe Community College   Cecil   5:00 PM
  Cecil College Holiday Tournament
  Garrett   Butler County Community College - PA   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk   Cuyahoga Community College   7:00 PM
  North East, Md. @ Cecil College Holiday Classic
  Frederick   Richard Bland College   7:00 PM
Sat. 14 Delaware Technical Community College   Chesapeake   12:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Monroe Community College   CCBC Dundalk   1:00 PM
  North East, Md. @ Cecil College Holiday Classic
  Garrett   CC of Allegheny County   2:00 PM
  Frederick   Thomas Nelson Community College   2:30 PM
  Prince George's * ^   Anne Arundel   3:00 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College   Cecil   3:00 PM
  Cecil College Holiday Tournament
  Howard ^   WVU Potomac State College   3:00 PM
  School Appreciation night
  Wayne County Community College   Montgomery   7:00 PM
  Montgomery College Holiday Tournament
Sun. 15 TBA   Montgomery   TBA
  Montgomery College Holiday Tournament
  Sheridan College (Ontario, Canada)   Hagerstown   2:00 PM
  Manor College   CCBC Catonsville   4:00 PM
Mon. 16 CCBC Dundalk   Sullivan County Community College   5:00 PM
  Loch Sheldrake, N.Y.
Tue. 17 CCBC Dundalk   Monroe Community College   2:00 PM
  New Rochelle, N.Y.
  CCBC Dundalk   Monroe College   2:00 PM
  Hagerstown *   CCBC Catonsville   7:00 PM
Wed. 18 Harford *   Prince George's   7:00 PM
  Anne Arundel *   Frederick   7:00 PM
  Hagerstown *   Howard   7:00 PM
Thu. 19 CCBC Catonsville   Navy JV   3:00 PM
  Southern Maryland ^   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
  Hocking College   Anne Arundel   7:00 PM
Fri. 20 Hocking College   Prince George's   5:00 PM
  Monroe College   Howard   5:00 PM
  @ Harford CC
  Chesapeake *   Baltimore City   7:00 PM
  at Baltimore City
  Harcum College   Harford   7:00 PM
Sat. 21 Mercer County Community College   Frederick   12:00 PM
  Montgomery   CC of Allegheny County   3:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Harford   5:00 PM
  Monroe College   Harford   5:00 PM
  Harford Hoops Classic
Sun. 22 Harcum College   Howard   2:00 PM
  @ Harford CC
 
January
Fri. 3 Central International College   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
  Delaware Technical Community College   Harford   7:00 PM
Sat. 4 CCBC Dundalk *   Anne Arundel   3:00 PM
  Arnold, Md.
  Prince George's *   Hagerstown   3:30 PM
Mon. 6 St. Mary's College JV   Southern Maryland   6:00 PM
  Richard Bland College   Harford   7:00 PM
  Harcum College   Hagerstown   7:00 PM
Tue. 7 Westmoreland County Community College   Garrett   7:00 PM
Wed. 8 Allegany *   Anne Arundel   3:00 PM
  Harford   Harcum College   7:00 PM
  Frederick *   Baltimore City   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk *   Prince George's   7:00 PM
  Largo. Md.
  CCBC Catonsville * ^   Howard   7:00 PM
  Garrett   Community College of Beaver County   7:00 PM
  KOA Prep   Montgomery   7:30 PM
Thu. 9 Chesapeake   Bucks County Community College   7:00 PM
Fri. 10 CC of Allegheny County   Anne Arundel   7:00 PM
  Garrett   Pitt-Titusville   7:00 PM
Sat. 11 Allegany   Richard Bland College   2:00 PM
  Harford *   Anne Arundel   3:00 PM
  Hagerstown *   Frederick   3:00 PM
  Howard *   Baltimore City   3:00 PM
  Southern Maryland * ^   CCBC Dundalk   3:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Montgomery ^   Community College of Beaver County   3:00 PM
  CC of Allegheny County ^   Prince George's   4:00 PM
Mon. 13 Cecil ^   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
  Rowan College at Burlington County   Harford   7:00 PM
  Allegany *   Garrett   7:00 PM
Tue. 14 Southern Maryland * ^   CCBC Catonsville   7:00 PM
  Harford *   Howard   7:00 PM
Wed. 15 Cecil *   Allegany   7:00 PM
  WVU Potomac State College ^   Chesapeake   7:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Baltimore City *   Prince George's   7:00 PM
  Montgomery *   Hagerstown   8:00 PM
Thu. 16 Anne Arundel   Delaware Technical Community College   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk   Harcum College   7:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr, Pa.
  Garrett ^   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
Fri. 17 Southern Maryland * ^   Chesapeake   7:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Frederick * ^   Howard   7:00 PM
  Garrett *   Harford   7:00 PM
Sat. 18 Harcum College   Baltimore City   2:00 PM
  Montgomery *   Anne Arundel   3:00 PM
  Hagerstown * ^   Allegany   3:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk * ^   Cecil   3:00 PM
  North East, Md.
  Prince George's ^   Butler County Community College - PA   5:00 PM
Sun. 19 Prince George's ^   Westmoreland County Community College   2:00 PM
Wed. 22 Frederick * ^   Cecil   7:00 PM
  Thomas Nelson Community College   Howard   7:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville *   Baltimore City   7:00 PM
  Chesapeake *   Garrett   7:00 PM
  at Garrett
  Harford *   CCBC Dundalk   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Allegany *   Montgomery   7:30 PM
  Southern Maryland *   Hagerstown   8:00 PM
Fri. 24 Anne Arundel * ^   CCBC Catonsville   7:00 PM
  Southern Maryland *   Harford   7:00 PM
  Hagerstown *   Chesapeake   7:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
Sat. 25 Garrett * ^   Cecil   3:00 PM
  Howard * ^   CCBC Dundalk   3:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Allegany   WVU Potomac State College   3:00 PM
  GOLD OUT
  Prince George's *   Montgomery   3:30 PM
  Frederick   Raritan Valley Community College   4:00 PM
Mon. 27 Cheyney University   Southern Maryland   5:00 PM
  Garrett *   WVU Potomac State College   7:00 PM
  BLUE NIGHT
Tue. 28 Howard *   Allegany   7:00 PM
  Chesapeake * ^   CCBC Catonsville   7:00 PM
  at CCBC Catonsville
Wed. 29 Montgomery *   Harford   TBA
  Frederick   WVU Potomac State College   7:00 PM
  Prince George's *   Garrett   7:00 PM
  Central Penn College   Hagerstown   7:00 PM
  Community College of Beaver County ^   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk *   Baltimore City   7:00 PM
  Baltimore, Md.
Thu. 30 Cheyney University of PA   CCBC Dundalk   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Cecil   Manor College   7:00 PM
Fri. 31 Chesapeake * ^   Howard   7:00 PM
  at Howard
  Montgomery * ^   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 Hagerstown   WVU Potomac State College   TBA
  KEYSER NIGHT
  CCBC Catonsville * ^   Garrett   2:00 PM
  Community College of Beaver County ^   Frederick   3:00 PM
  Allegany *   Prince George's   3:00 PM
  Cecil *   Harford   4:00 PM
Sun. 2 Anne Arundel *   Garrett   3:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville ^   Community College of Beaver County   3:00 PM
Mon. 3 WVU Potomac State College   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk ^   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
  Annandale, Va.
  Baltimore City * ^   Allegany   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Chesapeake *   CCBC Dundalk   7:00 PM
  at CCBC Dundalk
  CCBC Catonsville *   Prince George's   7:00 PM
  Anne Arundel *   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
  Harford *   Frederick   7:00 PM
  Northern Virginia Community College ^   Howard   7:00 PM
  Montgomery * ^   Cecil   7:00 PM
  Baltimore City * ^   Hagerstown   8:00 PM
Fri. 7 CCBC Catonsville   Richard Bland College   6:00 PM
  Allegany *   Chesapeake   7:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Pitt-Titusville *   Garrett   8:00 PM
Sat. 8 Baltimore City *   Anne Arundel   3:00 PM
  Garrett * ^   Howard   3:00 PM
  Southern Maryland * ^   Cecil   3:00 PM
  Frederick * ^   Montgomery   3:30 PM
  Hagerstown * ^   Harford   7:00 PM
Sun. 9 Thomas Nelson Community College   Harford   7:00 PM
Mon. 10 Allegany   Butler County Community College - PA   7:00 PM
  Chesapeake   Raritan Valley Community College   7:00 PM
Tue. 11 Garrett   Pennsylvania Highlands Community College   7:00 PM
  Montgomery * ^   CCBC Catonsville   7:00 PM
  Howard   Richard Bland College   7:00 PM
Wed. 12 Harford   WVU Potomac State College   6:00 PM
  Baltimore City *   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk *   Allegany   7:00 PM
  Cumberland, Md.
  Anne Arundel *   Cecil   7:00 PM
  Prince George's *   Chesapeake   7:00 PM
  at Chesapeake
  Northern Virginia Community College   Hagerstown   8:00 PM
Thu. 13 Frederick * ^   Garrett   7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Community College of Beaver County ^   Howard   3:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville * ^   Frederick   3:00 PM
  Cecil *   Hagerstown   3:30 PM
  CCBC Dundalk *   Montgomery   3:30 PM
  Rockville, Md.
  Garrett *   Baltimore City   4:00 PM
  Chesapeake *   Harford   7:00 PM
  at Harford
Sun. 16 Community College of Beaver County ^   CCBC Dundalk   3:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Southern Maryland   Thomas Nelson Community College   4:00 PM
Mon. 17 Anne Arundel   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
Tue. 18 Cecil * ^   CCBC Catonsville   7:00 PM
  Frederick   Manor College   7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Chesapeake ^   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
  at Northern Virginia
  Allegany *   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
  Hagerstown *   Garrett   7:00 PM
Thu. 20 Northern Virginia Community College   Montgomery   7:00 PM
Fri. 21 TBD ^ %   Prince George's   TBA
  NJCAA Region XX Division III Tournament / February 21-23 @ Westmoreland Community college
  Howard * ^   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Cecil ^   WVU Potomac State College   3:00 PM
  Chesapeake   Southside Virginia Community College   3:00 PM
  at Southside Virginia
  CCBC Dundalk *   Hagerstown   3:00 PM
  Hagerstown, Md.
  Baltimore City *   Montgomery   3:30 PM
  Frederick *   Allegany   7:00 PM
Mon. 24 Chesapeake   Navy JV   6:00 PM
  at Navy
  WVU Potomac State College   Allegany   7:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville *   Harford   7:00 PM
Wed. 26 Frederick * ^   CCBC Dundalk   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  WVU Potomac State College *   Garrett   7:00 PM
  CCBC Catonsville ^   Northern Virginia Community College   7:00 PM
  Howard * ^   Montgomery   7:30 PM
Fri. 28 Garrett * ^   Southern Maryland   7:00 PM
  Cecil * ^   Howard   7:00 PM
Sat. 29 Hagerstown * ^   TBA   TBA
  D1 Region XX Tournament @ Allegany College of MD
  Chesapeake * ^   Frederick   3:00 PM
  Sophomore Recognition at Frederick
 
March
Sun. 1 Hagerstown * ^   TBA   TBA
  D1 Region XX Tournament @ Allegany College of MD
Tue. 3 Mt. Zion Academy   CCBC Dundalk   7:00 PM
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
Thu. 5 CCBC Catonsville %   Region XX Tournament   TBA
  Region XX DII tournament; March 5-8 @ Frederick CC
  Garrett %   TBA   TBA
  Region XX Tournament @ Cecil College
Fri. 6 Chesapeake ^ %   Region XX Tournament   TBA
  @ Howard Community College
  Cecil %   TBD   TBA
  Region XX DII Quarter-Finals @ Howard Community College
Sat. 7 Chesapeake ^ %   Region XX Tournament   TBA
  @ Howard Community College
  Cecil %   TBD   TBA
  Region XX DII Semi-Finals @ Howard Community College
Sun. 8 Chesapeake ^ %   Region XX Tournament Championship   TBA
  @ Howard Community College
  Cecil %   TBD   TBA
  Region XX DII Finals @ Howard Community College
Tue. 17 Cecil %   TBD   TBA
  NJCAA DII National Tournament @ Danville Area Community College
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season